State Leaderboard

Voters Impacted – All Time

Voters Impacted – This Week

Today

RankStateRegistered To VoteMail In BallotsTotal Impact
1Pennsylvania134457
2California10515
3New York6713
4Georgia8210
5Illinois808
5Minnesota628
7North Carolina527
8Florida224
8Louisiana224
8Ohio044
8District of Columbia224
8Wisconsin404
13Massachusetts303
14Maryland022
14Missouri022
14New Jersey202
14Rhode Island022
14Virginia022
19Alabama000
19Alaska000
19Arizona000
19Arkansas000
19Colorado000
19Connecticut000
19Delaware000
19Hawaii000
19Idaho000
19Indiana000
19Iowa000
19Kansas000
19Kentucky000
19Maine000
19Michigan000
19Mississippi000
19Montana000
19Nebraska000
19Nevada000
19New Hampshire000
19New Mexico000
19North Dakota000
19Oklahoma000
19Oregon000
19South Carolina000
19South Dakota000
19Tennessee000
19Texas000
19Utah000
19Vermont000
19Washington000
19West Virginia000
19Wyoming000

This Week

RankStateRegistered To VoteMail In BallotsTotal Impact
1Pennsylvania250419669
2Illinois163106269
3California14389232
4Minnesota6459123
5North Carolina6452116
6Maryland395897
7Massachusetts484492
8New York543488
9Ohio373774
10Virginia432669
11District of Columbia323264
12Georgia342458
13New Jersey172946
14Rhode Island172643
15Wisconsin301242
16Michigan171532
17Indiana23629
18Florida15924
18Tennessee16824
20Colorado16521
21Connecticut12820
21Missouri101020
23Washington11718
24Texas71017
25New Mexico51116
26Louisiana9615
27Arizona7613
27South Carolina5813
29Iowa4711
30Nevada639
31Kansas448
32Arkansas606
32Nebraska066
32Oregon606
35Kentucky224
35Maine224
35Utah224
38Alabama202
38Alaska202
38Delaware112
38West Virginia202
42Hawaii000
42Idaho000
42Mississippi000
42Montana000
42New Hampshire000
42North Dakota000
42Oklahoma000
42South Dakota000
42Vermont000
42Wyoming000

All Time (Since July 15th)

RankStateRegistered To VoteMail In BallotsTotal Impact
1Pennsylvania4196261045
2North Carolina472481953
3California317196513
4Illinois290214504
5Michigan202255457
6New York186130316
7Minnesota134122256
8Ohio131120251
9Massachusetts12196217
10Georgia7579154
11Maryland6180141
12District of Columbia6960129
13Virginia6458122
14Arizona6249111
15Wisconsin6247109
16New Jersey365793
17Connecticut563591
18Florida493887
18Kansas533487
20Missouri483078
21Rhode Island264268
22Indiana382967
23Washington432265
24Texas292049
25Nebraska202848
26Tennessee301242
27Colorado311041
27New Mexico132841
29Vermont191433
30South Carolina91524
31Louisiana111021
31Oregon19221
33Iowa91019
34Nevada12618
35Alabama9615
36Maine8412
37Utah4610
38Arkansas606
38Montana426
40Alaska325
41Delaware134
41Kentucky224
41New Hampshire404
41South Dakota224
45Idaho213
45Oklahoma303
47Mississippi022
47West Virginia202
47Wyoming022
50Hawaii000
50North Dakota000

%d bloggers like this: