Overall Leaderboard

Today
Rank (combined)InstitutionRegister to VoteVote from HomeTotal Patients Helped
1Children’s Hospital of Philadelphia000
1Children’s Mercy000
1Cincinnati Peds000
1Contra Costa Health Services000
1Cook County Health000
1Duke University000
1Einstein Badge000
1FBTA000
1Gibson Area Hospital and Health Services000
1Greenwood County Hospital000
1Harvard Med000
1Iora000
1Kansas Hospital Association000
1Klingberg Family Centers000
1LMH000
1MGH Clinic000
1MHC Healthcare000
1Mt. Sinai Manhattan000
1Packard Health Site-Based000
1Packard Health Social000
1PCC Community Wellness Center000
1Providence Regional Medical Center Everett000
1UCSF000
1UNC000
1Valley Health Systems and Envision Physician Services000
1Vote Banner – UA Phoenix000
1Vote Columbia Vagelos College of Physicians000
1Vote Frank H Netter School of Medicine000
1Vote Georgetown University School of Medicine000
1Vote Hopkins Pediatrics000
1Vote Kings000
1Vote LMSA Twin Cities000
1Vote National Pharmaceutical Association000
1Vote North Philly Clinic000
1Vote Northwestern OBGYN000
1Vote Ohio State University000
1Vote St. Barnabas Hospital000
1Vote University of Cincinnati Medical Center000
1Vote University of Cincinnati, Dept of Emergency Medicine000
1Vote University of Illinois at Chicago000
1Vote University of Michigan000
1Washington University000
Last 7 Days
Rank (combined)InstitutionRegister to VoteVote from HomeTotal Patients Helped
1Children’s Hospital of Philadelphia000
1Children’s Mercy000
1Cincinnati Peds000
1Contra Costa Health Services000
1Cook County Health000
1Duke University000
1Einstein000
1FBTA000
1Gibson Area Hospital and Health Services000
1Greenwood County Hospital000
1Harvard Med000
1Iora000
1Kansas Hospital Association000
1Klingberg Family Centers000
1LMH000
1MGH Clinic000
1MHC Healthcare000
1Mt. Sinai Manhattan000
1Packard Health Site-Based000
1Packard Health Social000
1PCC Community Wellness Center000
1Providence Regional Medical Center Everett000
1UCSF000
1UNC000
1Valley Health Systems and Envision Physician Services000
1Banner – UA Phoenix000
1Columbia Vagelos College of Physicians000
1Frank H Netter School of Medicine000
1Georgetown University School of Medicine000
1Hopkins Pediatrics000
1Kings000
1LMSA Twin Cities000
1National Pharmaceutical Association000
1North Philly Clinic000
1Northwestern OBGYN000
1Ohio State University000
1St. Barnabas Hospital000
1University of Cincinnati Medical Center000
1University of Cincinnati, Dept of Emergency Medicine000
1University of Illinois at Chicago000
1University of Michigan000
1Washington University000
This Month
Rank (combined)InstitutionRegister to VoteVote from HomeTotal Patients Helped
1UCSF87142229
2UNC48121169
3Columbia Vagelos College of Physicians344983
4Frank H Netter School of Medicine223557
5University of Michigan72128
6Packard Health Site-Based121426
7Kansas Hospital Association71219
7University of Illinois at Chicago51419
9St. Barnabas Hospital11617
10Washington University61016
11LMH10414
11MHC Healthcare41014
11Banner – UA Phoenix31114
14MGH Clinic9413
14Kings7613
16Klingberg Family Centers6410
16Packard Health Social2810
18Valley Health Systems and Envision Physician Services527
19FBTA246
19Iora246
21Providence Regional Medical Center Everett123
22Harvard Med101
22Georgetown University School of Medicine101
24Children’s Hospital of Philadelphia000
24Children’s Mercy000
24Cincinnati Peds000
24Contra Costa Health Services000
24Cook County Health000
24Duke University000
24Einstein000
24Gibson Area Hospital and Health Services000
24Greenwood County Hospital000
24Mt. Sinai Manhattan000
24PCC Community Wellness Center000
24Hopkins Pediatrics000
24LMSA Twin Cities000
24National Pharmaceutical Association000
24North Philly Clinic000
24Northwestern OBGYN000
24Ohio State University000
24University of Cincinnati Medical Center000
24University of Cincinnati, Dept of Emergency Medicine000
All Time
Rank (combined)InstitutionRegister to VoteVote from HomeTotal Patients Helped
1Columbia Vagelos College of Physicians39611341530
2UNC235414649
3Children’s Hospital of Philadelphia173290463
4University of Michigan177260437
5Duke University147254401
6University of Illinois at Chicago175223398
7UCSF210181391
8Packard Health Site-Based74225299
9Einstein173125298
10Washington University85137222
11Banner – UA Phoenix45121166
12Kansas Hospital Association4573118
13MGH Clinic6043103
14St. Barnabas Hospital5941100
15Children’s Mercy542478
16Cook County Health482876
17Frank H Netter School of Medicine294372
18Packard Health Social134861
19Georgetown University School of Medicine252651
19Kings282351
21LMSA Twin Cities251944
22MHC Healthcare132942
22PCC Community Wellness Center261642
24LMH261238
25Klingberg Family Centers15621
26FBTA7916
27University of Cincinnati, Dept of Emergency Medicine12315
28Cincinnati Peds7714
29Valley Health Systems and Envision Physician Services538
30Contra Costa Health Services437
31Providence Regional Medical Center Everett336
31Northwestern OBGYN336
33Iora134
33University of Cincinnati Medical Center134
35Greenwood County Hospital303
35Harvard Med303
35Mt. Sinai Manhattan033
38North Philly Clinic112
39Gibson Area Hospital and Health Services101
40Hopkins Pediatrics000
40National Pharmaceutical Association000
40Ohio State University000