Overall Leaderboard

Today
Rank (combined)InstitutionRegister to VoteVote from HomeTotal Patients Helped
1Children’s Hospital of Philadelphia000
1Children’s Mercy000
1Cincinnati Peds000
1Contra Costa Health Services000
1Cook County Health000
1Duke University000
1Einstein Badge000
1FBTA000
1Gibson Area Hospital and Health Services000
1Greenwood County Hospital000
1Harvard Med000
1Iora000
1Kansas Hospital Association000
1Klingberg Family Centers000
1LMH000
1MGH Clinic000
1MHC Healthcare000
1Mt. Sinai Manhattan000
1Packard Health Site-Based000
1Packard Health Social000
1PCC Community Wellness Center000
1Providence Regional Medical Center Everett000
1UCSF000
1UNC000
1Valley Health Systems and Envision Physician Services000
1Vote Banner – UA Phoenix000
1Vote Columbia Vagelos College of Physicians000
1Vote Frank H Netter School of Medicine000
1Vote Georgetown University School of Medicine000
1Vote Hopkins Pediatrics000
1Vote Kings000
1Vote LMSA Twin Cities000
1Vote National Pharmaceutical Association000
1Vote North Philly Clinic000
1Vote Northwestern OBGYN000
1Vote Ohio State University000
1Vote St. Barnabas Hospital000
1Vote University of Cincinnati Medical Center000
1Vote University of Cincinnati, Dept of Emergency Medicine000
1Vote University of Illinois at Chicago000
1Vote University of Michigan000
1Washington University000
Last 7 Days
Rank (combined)InstitutionRegister to VoteVote from HomeTotal Patients Helped
1Children’s Hospital of Philadelphia000
1Children’s Mercy000
1Cincinnati Peds000
1Contra Costa Health Services000
1Cook County Health000
1Duke University000
1Einstein000
1FBTA000
1Gibson Area Hospital and Health Services000
1Greenwood County Hospital000
1Harvard Med000
1Iora000
1Kansas Hospital Association000
1Klingberg Family Centers000
1LMH000
1MGH Clinic000
1MHC Healthcare000
1Mt. Sinai Manhattan000
1Packard Health Site-Based000
1Packard Health Social000
1PCC Community Wellness Center000
1Providence Regional Medical Center Everett000
1UCSF000
1UNC000
1Valley Health Systems and Envision Physician Services000
1Banner – UA Phoenix000
1Columbia Vagelos College of Physicians000
1Frank H Netter School of Medicine000
1Georgetown University School of Medicine000
1Hopkins Pediatrics000
1Kings000
1LMSA Twin Cities000
1National Pharmaceutical Association000
1North Philly Clinic000
1Northwestern OBGYN000
1Ohio State University000
1St. Barnabas Hospital000
1University of Cincinnati Medical Center000
1University of Cincinnati, Dept of Emergency Medicine000
1University of Illinois at Chicago000
1University of Michigan000
1Washington University000
This Month
Rank (combined)InstitutionRegister to VoteVote from HomeTotal Patients Helped
1Children’s Hospital of Philadelphia000
1Children’s Mercy000
1Cincinnati Peds000
1Contra Costa Health Services000
1Cook County Health000
1Duke University000
1Einstein000
1FBTA000
1Gibson Area Hospital and Health Services000
1Greenwood County Hospital000
1Harvard Med000
1Iora000
1Kansas Hospital Association000
1Klingberg Family Centers000
1LMH000
1MGH Clinic000
1MHC Healthcare000
1Mt. Sinai Manhattan000
1Packard Health Site-Based000
1Packard Health Social000
1PCC Community Wellness Center000
1Providence Regional Medical Center Everett000
1UCSF000
1UNC000
1Valley Health Systems and Envision Physician Services000
1Banner – UA Phoenix000
1Columbia Vagelos College of Physicians000
1Frank H Netter School of Medicine000
1Georgetown University School of Medicine000
1Hopkins Pediatrics000
1Kings000
1LMSA Twin Cities000
1National Pharmaceutical Association000
1North Philly Clinic000
1Northwestern OBGYN000
1Ohio State University000
1St. Barnabas Hospital000
1University of Cincinnati Medical Center000
1University of Cincinnati, Dept of Emergency Medicine000
1University of Illinois at Chicago000
1University of Michigan000
1Washington University000
All Time
Rank (combined)InstitutionRegister to VoteVote from HomeTotal Patients Helped
1Columbia Vagelos College of Physicians39211361528
2UNC242434676
3Children’s Hospital of Philadelphia169271440
3University of Michigan197243440
5Duke University148267415
6UCSF207173380
6University of Illinois at Chicago183197380
8Einstein172129301
9Packard Health Site-Based71213284
10Washington University87148235
11Banner – UA Phoenix40104144
12Kansas Hospital Association4582127
13St. Barnabas Hospital6045105
14Cook County Health554196
15MGH Clinic533487
16Children’s Mercy562076
17Frank H Netter School of Medicine253964
18Packard Health Social104757
19Georgetown University School of Medicine242953
20Kings302252
21MHC Healthcare103141
22LMSA Twin Cities231538
23PCC Community Wellness Center231437
24LMH251136
25Klingberg Family Centers151126
26Cincinnati Peds8816
27FBTA6915
28Valley Health Systems and Envision Physician Services10212
28University of Cincinnati, Dept of Emergency Medicine10212
30Iora369
31Contra Costa Health Services426
32Northwestern OBGYN325
33Providence Regional Medical Center Everett224
34Ohio State University123
34University of Cincinnati Medical Center123
36Greenwood County Hospital202
36Harvard Med202
36Mt. Sinai Manhattan022
36North Philly Clinic112
40Gibson Area Hospital and Health Services101
40Hopkins Pediatrics101
42National Pharmaceutical Association000