Overall Leaderboard

Today
Rank (combined)InstitutionRegister to VoteVote from HomeTotal Patients Helped
1Children’s Hospital of Philadelphia000
1Children’s Mercy000
1Cincinnati Peds000
1Contra Costa Health Services000
1Cook County Health000
1Duke University000
1Einstein Badge000
1FBTA000
1Gibson Area Hospital and Health Services000
1Greenwood County Hospital000
1Harvard Med000
1Iora000
1Kansas Hospital Association000
1Klingberg Family Centers000
1LMH000
1MGH Clinic000
1MHC Healthcare000
1Mt. Sinai Manhattan000
1Packard Health Site-Based000
1Packard Health Social000
1PCC Community Wellness Center000
1Providence Regional Medical Center Everett000
1UCSF000
1UNC000
1Valley Health Systems and Envision Physician Services000
1Vote Banner – UA Phoenix000
1Vote Columbia Vagelos College of Physicians000
1Vote Frank H Netter School of Medicine000
1Vote Georgetown University School of Medicine000
1Vote Hopkins Pediatrics000
1Vote Kings000
1Vote LMSA Twin Cities000
1Vote National Pharmaceutical Association000
1Vote North Philly Clinic000
1Vote Northwestern OBGYN000
1Vote Ohio State University000
1Vote St. Barnabas Hospital000
1Vote University of Cincinnati Medical Center000
1Vote University of Cincinnati, Dept of Emergency Medicine000
1Vote University of Illinois at Chicago000
1Vote University of Michigan000
1Washington University000
Last 7 Days
Rank (combined)InstitutionRegister to VoteVote from HomeTotal Patients Helped
1UCSF202
2Children’s Hospital of Philadelphia000
2Children’s Mercy000
2Cincinnati Peds000
2Contra Costa Health Services000
2Cook County Health000
2Duke University000
2Einstein000
2FBTA000
2Gibson Area Hospital and Health Services000
2Greenwood County Hospital000
2Harvard Med000
2Iora000
2Kansas Hospital Association000
2Klingberg Family Centers000
2LMH000
2MGH Clinic000
2MHC Healthcare000
2Mt. Sinai Manhattan000
2Packard Health Site-Based000
2Packard Health Social000
2PCC Community Wellness Center000
2Providence Regional Medical Center Everett000
2UNC000
2Valley Health Systems and Envision Physician Services000
2Banner – UA Phoenix000
2Columbia Vagelos College of Physicians000
2Frank H Netter School of Medicine000
2Georgetown University School of Medicine000
2Hopkins Pediatrics000
2Kings000
2LMSA Twin Cities000
2National Pharmaceutical Association000
2North Philly Clinic000
2Northwestern OBGYN000
2Ohio State University000
2St. Barnabas Hospital000
2University of Cincinnati Medical Center000
2University of Cincinnati, Dept of Emergency Medicine000
2University of Illinois at Chicago000
2University of Michigan000
2Washington University000
This Month
Rank (combined)InstitutionRegister to VoteVote from HomeTotal Patients Helped
1UCSF202
2Children’s Hospital of Philadelphia000
2Children’s Mercy000
2Cincinnati Peds000
2Contra Costa Health Services000
2Cook County Health000
2Duke University000
2Einstein000
2FBTA000
2Gibson Area Hospital and Health Services000
2Greenwood County Hospital000
2Harvard Med000
2Iora000
2Kansas Hospital Association000
2Klingberg Family Centers000
2LMH000
2MGH Clinic000
2MHC Healthcare000
2Mt. Sinai Manhattan000
2Packard Health Site-Based000
2Packard Health Social000
2PCC Community Wellness Center000
2Providence Regional Medical Center Everett000
2UNC000
2Valley Health Systems and Envision Physician Services000
2Banner – UA Phoenix000
2Columbia Vagelos College of Physicians000
2Frank H Netter School of Medicine000
2Georgetown University School of Medicine000
2Hopkins Pediatrics000
2Kings000
2LMSA Twin Cities000
2National Pharmaceutical Association000
2North Philly Clinic000
2Northwestern OBGYN000
2Ohio State University000
2St. Barnabas Hospital000
2University of Cincinnati Medical Center000
2University of Cincinnati, Dept of Emergency Medicine000
2University of Illinois at Chicago000
2University of Michigan000
2Washington University000
All Time
Rank (combined)InstitutionRegister to VoteVote from HomeTotal Patients Helped
1Columbia Vagelos College of Physicians37311021475
2UNC235417652
3University of Michigan187236423
4Children’s Hospital of Philadelphia160256416
5Duke University140248388
6UCSF199168367
7University of Illinois at Chicago180186366
8Einstein165131296
9Packard Health Site-Based71203274
10Washington University86144230
11Banner – UA Phoenix38101139
12Kansas Hospital Association4276118
13St. Barnabas Hospital5945104
14Cook County Health504494
15MGH Clinic513182
16Children’s Mercy552075
17Frank H Netter School of Medicine253762
18Packard Health Social104959
19Kings282250
20Georgetown University School of Medicine222648
21MHC Healthcare92837
22PCC Community Wellness Center231336
22LMSA Twin Cities221436
24LMH231235
25Klingberg Family Centers141024
26Cincinnati Peds10717
27FBTA5813
28Valley Health Systems and Envision Physician Services9211
28University of Cincinnati, Dept of Emergency Medicine9211
30Iora369
31Contra Costa Health Services527
32Northwestern OBGYN325
33Providence Regional Medical Center Everett224
34Ohio State University123
34University of Cincinnati Medical Center123
36Greenwood County Hospital202
36Harvard Med202
36Mt. Sinai Manhattan022
36North Philly Clinic112
40Gibson Area Hospital and Health Services101
40Hopkins Pediatrics101
40National Pharmaceutical Association101

%d bloggers like this: