Georgia Senate Runoff – January 5th, 2021

Today
OrganizationRegister to VoteVote By MailVote EarlyTotalRank
Emory Pediatric Residency00001
Emory School of Medicine00001
Piedmont Health Services00001
Midtown Urology00001
First Choice Primary Care00001
Children's Mercy00001
Snapfinger Woods Pediatrics00001
Medical Associates Plus00001
Georgia Civic Health Month Sites00001
Medical College of Georgia00001
Morehouse School of Medicine00001
PCOM Georgia00001
The Shepherd Center00001
Emory Internal Medicine Residency00001
Emory OB Residency00001
Emory Psych Residency00001
FWHC00001
Individual Georgia Providers Field Campaign00001
Black Child Development Institute of Atlanta00001

Last 7 Days
OrganizationRegister to VoteVote By MailVote EarlyTotalRank
Emory Pediatric Residency00001
Emory School of Medicine00001
Piedmont Health Services00001
Midtown Urology00001
First Choice Primary Care00001
Children's Mercy00001
Snapfinger Woods Pediatrics00001
Medical Associates Plus00001
Georgia Civic Health Month Sites00001
Medical College of Georgia00001
Morehouse School of Medicine00001
PCOM Georgia00001
The Shepherd Center00001
Emory Internal Medicine Residency00001
Emory OB Residency00001
Emory Psych Residency00001
FWHC00001
Individual Georgia Providers Field Campaign00001
Black Child Development Institute of Atlanta00001

All Time
OrganizationRegister to VoteVote By MailVote EarlyTotalRank
Emory Pediatric Residency61101311931
The Shepherd Center5924381212
Morehouse School of Medicine222236803
Georgia Civic Health Month Sites193426794
Emory Internal Medicine Residency5733455
Medical College of Georgia81617416
PCOM Georgia7187327
Individual Georgia Providers Field Campaign379198
FWHC729189
Emory School of Medicine6631510
Medical Associates Plus2641211
Piedmont Health Services511712
First Choice Primary Care150613
Emory OB Residency004414
Midtown Urology200215
Snapfinger Woods Pediatrics020215
Children's Mercy000017
Emory Psych Residency000017
Black Child Development Institute of Atlanta000017

The numbers above represent individuals who have begun the process to register to vote, request a mail ballot, or vote early. They do not represent completed registrations, ballot requests, or early votes.